Maps by Mappers

This page shows a list of all the maps in the atlas, sorted by the the mapper who contributed them.
MapperMaps
Forest Tower
Keeper Tower Basement
Lich Land
Mithlas Holes Basement Ruins
Mithlas Holes Basement Ruins
AleD Temple Of The Burning Ice
Arcwynd Togu-Hua
Togu-Hua Level 2
Togu-Hua Level 3
Togu-Hua Region
Ari Gilder Abbasi
New Cassia
New Cassia Regional
Tinevria's Rift
Autumn Getty Coils Of The Cold Coroner
Ikilik's Hole
Temple Of The Unholy Dungeon Level 10 - Shrine And Village Of The Edneim
Basil Gass Temple Of The Unholy Dungeon Level 08 - The Maze Floor
Beltharas69 Reservation on map Alarius
Calibre Beyond The Ice Cavern
St. Cei
Cernunnos Al-Sanadin
Feather Woods
CharlesWayneRobinson Kumarikandam
Nga-Whenuatoto
Rarohenga - The Underworld
Reservation on map Banjar Province
Curt Lithgow Lake-Town
Reservation on map Fisher Island
daperdepa Fire Of Lielt'Ma
EukalyptusNow Dekunu Oasis
Gathar Kentoria
HadrianVI Alwayir
Aziwah Oasis
Banjar Province
Bay Of Vyrn
Berenur
Demosthenes Swamp
Doriant
Dunor City
Dunor Valley
Dworn
Galahais
Hanging Gardens
Kraken Island
Maelstrom Bay
Misty Lake
Paihana
Ruma Helrevy
Jan Flint Reservation on map Berenur
Jerry Thiel Archives
Archives First Floor
Archives Roof
Archives Undercroft
Aresdice City
Auction House
Bull Quarters Extract
Bull Quarters Villa Educi
Bull Quarters Villa Wall Watcher
Council Hall
Drow Outpost
Embassy Island Of Khelaphet
Gladiator Ludus
Gladiator Ludus First Floor
Guard Tower
Guard Tower 1st Floor
Guard Tower 2nd Floor
Guard Tower 3rd Floor
Guard Tower 4th Floor
Guard Tower 5th Floor
Guard Tower Roof
Harbor Master Stromphe
Harbor Master Stromphe First Floor
Harbor Master Stromphe Roof
Harbor Master Stromphe Second Floor
Imperial Palace
Jerriel Henge
Katabaros Road Barracks
Katabaros Road Barracks First Floor
Katabaros Road Barracks Roof
Military Headquarters
Mtn Of The Gods_Floor 1
Northern Sacred Precinct
Pharios And Goudia
Pharos Of Khelaphet Dome
Pharos Of Khelaphet First Circle
Pharos Of Khelaphet Ocean Level
Pharos Of Khelaphet Second Circle
Pharos Of Khelaphet Side View
Pharos Of Khelaphet Third Circle
Prison Island Of Khelaphet
Slave Market Of Kon Severtri
Southern Sacred Precinct
Stromphe Custom House
Stromphe Custom House 1st Floor
Stromphe Custom House 2nd Floor
Stromphe Custom House Roof
Sundries
Sundries Cellar
The Inn Of The Myrmidon
The Inn Of The Myrmidon First Floor
The Inn Of The Myrmidon Underground
The Serapeum Of The Majernus
Villa Of General Dur Truroshi
Village Of Kuara
Wizards Tower
Wizards Tower 1
Wizards Tower 2
Wizards Tower 3
Wizards Tower 4
Wizards Tower 5
JimP Basher Bay
Basher Bay North
Bastion Cave
Bell Adventure Store
Bell Bread And Cheese
Bell Repairs
Bell Storage
Bell Storage 2
Bell Village
Caldera Environs
Caldera Village
Castle Defender
Cave Of Tunnels
Daefadel Fort 1
Daefadel Fort 2
Daefadel Fort 3
Daefadel Fort Abandoned Village
Daefadel Fort Environs
Daefadel Fort Inn Ruins
Daefadel Fort Manse Ruins
Daefadel Fort New Inn
Daefadel Fort New Keep 1
Daefadel Fort New Keep 2
Daefadel Fort New Keep 3
Daefadel Fort Tower Ruins
Daefadel Fort Worker Home 1
Daefadel Fort Worker Home 2
Danger Hills
Dark Sadness
Dead Forest
Deep Dark
Desolate Fens
Desperate Caves 1
Desperate Caves 2
Desperate Caves 3
Desperate Caves 4
Desperate Caves 4b
Destitute
Doriant Peninsula
Dungeon City Broken Ground
Dungeon City Entrance
Dungeon City Human Entrance
Dungeon City Ruins
Dungeon City Small Lake
Dungeon City The Deep
Elrogol Environs
Elrolgol Fort
Forest Tower And Zosh Area
Forlorn Archipelago
General General Store
Ghost Forest
Ghost Forest Environs
Ghost Tower
Ghost Tower Dungeon
Great Outpost 1
Great Outpost 2
Growler Bay
Jimpa - Level 1
Jimpa - Level 2
Jimpa - Level 3
Karagrim Vale
Keeper Tower
Keeper Tower 2
Keeper Tower 3
Keeper Tower 4
Keeper Tower Area
Keeper Tower Bailey
Keeper Tower Top
Kobold Ost
Kobold Sud
Kobold Village Death
Lonely Lighthouse Environs
Lost Mines
Lost Mines 02
Lost Mines 03
Lost Mines 04
Lost Mines 05
Lost Mines 06
Lost Mines 07-09
Lost Village
Lost Village Hall
Lost Village Hall Basement
Lost Village Hall Dungeon
Minotaur Dungeon
Mithlas Holes
Mithlas Holes
Mithlas Holes Area
Mithlas Holes Entrance
Mithlas Holes Hill Entrance
Mithlas Holes Sub-Basement Ruins
Moo Village
Moroni Range
Mt Eagleshead
Mt Whitescarp
New Home 1
New Home 2
North Gate 1
North Gate 2
Not The Twin Dungeon
Old Grouchy Tower Basement
Old Grouchy Tower Dungeon
Old Grouchy Tower Environs
Old Grouchy Tower Exterior
Old Grouchy Tower Interior
Old Grouchy Tower Sub Basement
Old Wizard Tower Environs
Orc Village Strife
Outstretched Tower
Outstretched Tower And Bell Area
River Watch
River Watch Cave Above
River Watch Environs
River Watch Hidden Lake
River Watch Region
Rorial Halls
Rorial Halls 1
Rorial Halls 2
Rorial Halls 3
Rorial Halls Deadly Cave
Rorial Halls Ground Level
Rorial Halls Lookout
Rorial Halls Rest Area Blocker
Rorial Halls Rest Area Sturdy
Rorial Halls Rest Area Valiant
Rorial Halls Rest Area Vindicator
Rorial Halls S1
Rorial Halls S2
Rorial Halls S3a
Rorial Halls S3b
Rorial Halls S4
Shoro Town
Silent Forest
South Basher Bay
Stalwart Keep
Stalwart Keep Environs
Stout And Shoro Area
Stout Tower
Temple Of The Unholy Dungeon Level 02
Temple Of The Unholy Dungeon Level 04
Temple Of The Unholy Dungeon Level 06
Temple Of The Unholy Dungeon Level 09
Temple Of The Unholy Dungeon Level 13
The Craig Environs
The Crawling Caves
The Former Cave Inn
The Haunted Mountains Region
The Whispering Waters
Traraise Faire Caves Basement Level
Traraise Faire Caves Ground Level
Traraise Faire Caves The Water
Traraise Faire Caves Upper Level
Vale Watch
Vale Watch Upper Level
Village Of Salt Gatherers
Village Of Salt Gatherers Environs
Western Hill Fort
Whf Adventurer House
Whf Adventurer House Basement
Whf Adventurer House Bedroom
Whf Adventurer House Combat Basement
Wrel Tower
Wrelna Town
Yonder Spring Ruins South
Yonder Spring Ruins West
Zognilak Fortress
Zognilak Fortress Environs
Zognilak Fortress Sublevel
Zognilak Fortress Upper Level
Zosh Store
Zosh Village
Reservation on map Fisher Island
Jmabbott Black Forest
Blackrock
Ermite Cave - Inside
Lost Temple Of Ankun-Za
Lost Temple Of Ankun-Za Level 2
The Vale
Reservation on map The Vale
Joe Barrett (Jeznar) Fair Cauldron
Fair Cauldron B1
Fair Cauldron L1
Fair Cauldron L2
Fair Cauldron L3
Golden Schooner Inn
Ice Cave Environs
Mausoleum In The Park
Wink & Kiss
Yephis
John Paul Stoddard Raknis Mound
Ruins Of Urksgard
Ruins Of Urksgard Sublevel 1
The Tower Of The White Witch Basement
The Tower Of The White Witch Ground Floor
The Tower Of The White Witch Second Floor
The Tower Of The White Witch Third Floor
Reservation on map Claywater
Reservation on map Claywater
Josh Plunkett Creepers Cave
Lampoteuo City
Lampoteuo City City Centre Noble District
Lampoteuo Region
The Lucky Grain Inn
The Wound
Kat Morscala
Reservation on map The Morstarik
Kathorus Loksa Environs
Malhavania
Nw Doriant
Kevin Beck Kir's Well
Lillhans Klodevig's Gauntlet
Reservation on map Vertshusen Region
Linda Böckstiegel Temple Of The Unholy Dungeon Level 01 - Monastery Of The Mad Monks
Temple Of The Unholy Dungeon Level 11 - Hakon's Flame Lab
Lizzy_Maracuja Lanka City
Lost Temple Of Winter
Lorelei Al-Sanadin Eastern Bazaar
Alwayir Mosque
Ambracia
Calosirto
Dwyan Church
Dwyan Village
Etrani Estate
Etrani Estate 2nd Floor
Etrani Estate Cellar
Evakyl Draconic
Glaciär Kristol
Jasper Village
Kimbunga Springs
Kings Cloak Cellar
Kings Cloak Tavern
Kings Cloak Tavern Second Floor
Krok & Spyd Inn
Krok & Spyd Inn 2nd Floor
Lanka
Lonely Well Inn
Lonely Well Inn Cellar
Lonely Well Inn Second Floor
Malajuri
Mercia
Mt Dendorlig Region
Pantheon Of Dunor
Peristiwa Peninsula
Ram Tu
Saguthra Ruins
Shifting Sands
Shinsato Village
Skorra
Temple Of Poseidon
Temple Of The Horned God
Timberline
Torstan Clocktower Square
Varmstadt Springs
West Dendorlig
Xinxing Region
Louise (pixelkitteh) Blackfall
Claywater
Ethra
Southern Ethra
Mark Olsen Temple Of The Unholy Dungeon Level 14 - Cloister Of The Order Of The Frigid Path
MattyEH Ice Cavern
mazdoc Dungeon Of Mt Vadulim
Mike Patterson (Maidhc O Casain) Faeridge
Pola Faruto
Monsen Araneae Keep
Araneae Keep Dungeon
Avamir
Corgin
Lizard Isle
Lizard Isle SS1
Port Digby
Quake Island
Sunken Guardian Temple
Temple Of The Unholy Dungeon Level 15 - The Divide
Perry Chalmers Elben's Demise
Reservation on map Northern Scar Environs
Peter Forster Mooserun Bakehouse
Philip Hughes Porthmadog Fire Cavern
Quenten Walker Alacia
Ananrion
Applegate
Archesyne
Artemisia
Ashburton
Ashburton Region
Berends Wastes Region
Blaenavony Free Cities
Bolotni Ozera Region
Briarwood
Caer Saes
Cleomidos
Cultist Region
Dagmar's Gaming House
Dagmar's Gaming House Basement
Dagmar's Gaming House Floor 2
Dagmar's Hideout
Deadmans Gulch
Divalig Region
Druidhome
Drunken Bear Inn
Drunken Bear Inn Cellar
Drunken Bear Inn First Floor
Drunken Sailor Inn
Drunken Sailor Inn Basement
Drunken Sailor Inn Floor 1
Dun Fingolfin
Dungroth
Dunor Region
Dworaguz Ranges
Eastern Marches
Elen Daelarion
Elen Daelarion - 13th Age
Elen Daelarion - Ancient Realms
Elen Daelarion - Fantasy Illustration
Elen Daelarion - Fantasy Realms
Elen Daelarion - Fantasy Worlds
Elen Daelarion - Hex Overland
Elen Daelarion - Landform Maps
Elen Daelarion - Mercator Revised
Elen Daelarion - Modern Political
Elen Daelarion - Shaded Relief
Elen Daelarion - Spectrum Style
Elexios i
Elexios Ii
Elexios Iii
Ensom Region
Enthymesia
Fionnuala
Fisher Island
Fishing Grounds
Forenanwe
Foxrun
Gaming District
Green Walk
Gronvang
Gronvang Region
Gullscry Peninsula
Heisgrim Region
Helinesa
Helinesa Lighthouse
Helinesa Lighthouse Basement
Helinesa Lighthouse Floor 2
Helinesa Lighthouse Floor 3
Helinesa Underworld
Hellenic Portal Gate
Helmdal Region
Helmonte
Helmonte Royal Line
Herzog Rocks Region
Hezla Fort Ruins
Holy Anio
Holy Spiros Monastery - Correction Facility
Holy Spiros Monastery - Halls Of The Vengeful Undead
Holy Spiros Monastery - Ruined Crypt
Holy Spiros Monastery Ruins
Ice Peak Isle
Irisian City States
Isendathing Region
Journey From Rocky Valley To Isendathing
Justice Island
Kal Karadol And Lake Maglovek
Kalliochos
Kalliochos - CC3 Standard
Kalliochos - CC3 Standard Vector
Kalliochos - Fenlon
Kalliochos - Herwin Wielink
Kalliochos - Sarah Wroot
Kelikeil Region
Khelaphet
Kirid-Kagol Volcano
Kristen Traneuks Villa
Kunnachst Region
Kyooz Meadow
Lakiope
Laughing Druid Inn
Laughing Druid Inn Roof
Legio Xvi Aquila
Leonder Imperium
Llum
Magumul Empire
Mandalach Region
Mennidas i
Mennidas Ii
Monsein Town
Mt Hasilig Region
Mt Karazaluk
Mt Karazaluk - Overland BW
Mt Karazaluk - SS1 a
Mt Karazaluk - SS1 b
Mt Lodovka Region
Myktolos Castle
Nesvines
Nimlenrion
Niofftorp
Oakland
Pendragon Tomb
Peredur
Pillinger Peak Region
Poncegraf Manor House
Port Digby Region
Port Wexler
Purple Butterfly Inn
Quent Village
Quentesco
Ralville
Rocky Valley Region
Runcibor Caverns
Runcibor Region
Runcibor Village
Samayn
Sanctuary Valley
Seal Island
Sefyrian City States
Shoenia
Sigmaren Fort Region
Sir Lionel Poncegrafs Fief
Skalla-Otryggysden
Skolt Region
Snihovi Polya Region
Snihovi Strahit Region
Snihovi Vedmid Region
Sokranom
Sophos
Souza Inn
Spiros Isle
Spiros Monastery
Spiros Monastery Environs
Stromphe - Agora
Stromphe - Cockles Maze District
Stromphe - Dockside
Stromphe - Islands District
Stromphe City
Tartateos
Tartessos
Tatiamisto
Temple Of The Unholy Dungeon Level 07 - Necropolis Of Zarudalf The Mad
The Bleakness
The Cromlach
The Morstarik
Themisia
Three Wizards Isles
Tiergeist Region
Tomb Of King Zatolhotep
Torstan
Torstan - Holy Head District
Torstan Castle
Truwithiel
Typical Temple
Ur Herd
Verinress Arl
Vertshusen City
Vertshusen Region
Wexler Region
Wild Coast
World - Mercator
Ylangxi
Yutrurgas River
Zadhedrin
Reservation on map Alarius
Reservation on map Helinesa
Reservation on map Sir Lionel Poncegrafs Fief
Reservation on map Spiros Isle
Reservation on map Spiros Monastery
Reservation on map Spiros Monastery Environs
Relyt Temple Of The Unholy Dungeon Level 03 - The Diabolical Lock
Ricko Hasche Akiberg Environs
Arthec
Ash Valley - North
Asnen Lake
Audunborg Ruins
Bergenhus Fortress
Black Tower Isle
Bodmin Abbey
Borgholm Surroundings
Bremen
Buglehole
Cantgethen Island
Cizanio Tower
Corcovado Isle
Crystal Mine
Dead Giant Pass
Derowen
Dracolich Nest
Drow Realm
Eight Linns
Elven Comune
Ermite Cave
Forgotten Island
Gnoll Hills
Godtagel
Godtagel Monestaries
Grettir's Deadlands
Gunnard's Head
Haddmark
Hamar Environs
Hjo
Holy Tree
Hy Brazil Islands
Ice Giants
Independent City Of Castle Gate
Kalmar Union Outpost
Karnan Towers
King's Rest
Lost City
Malaren Lake
Mathghamhain
Mine Complex
Mist Forest
Monsenberg
Monsenberg Environs
Nidaros Monastery
Old Remmy Aquavit Distillery
Orust Isle
Pass To Haddmark
Redeemer Statue
Revenant Cave
Sacred Valley
Sacrificial Stone
Sauna Thermal Baths
Serkbergen
Seven Mountains Valley
Seven Towers
Smuggler's Lighthouse
Snake Pass
South Morcant
Temple Of Gold
The Downs
The Gate
The Hungry Mine
Thorarinmark Main Plaza
Trelleborg Tower
Trenhorne Pass
Troll Caves
Trolls Cave - South Cave
Trolls Cave - West Cave
Ungluck Mountain
Upsala
Waffle Islands
Widow Linn
Yeghes Da Inn
Yngvihagen
S D McDaniel Du Wylderune
Voud Califf
Reservation on map Berenur
Reservation on map Malajuri
Reservation on map Voud Califf
ScottA Dream Lake
Emerald Crown Forest
Feralwood Forest
Huntsman's Green
Mate Ora
Mooserun
Port Therlu
Puia Hanahana
Qaras
Spider Island
Stormwatch
Temple Of The Spider Queen
The Darklands
Wolfsbane Moor
Reservation on map Huntsman's Green
Shessar Alarius
Alarius North Central
Basti
Bryn
Ezrute
Forrestal Chapel - Battlemap
Forrestal Chapel - Crypt
Forrestal Chapel - Exterior
Forrestal Chapel - Interior
Forrestal Manor Ruins
Holy Isle Of Mona
Iron Mounds
Lathaias
Magistrates Cottage
Malva
Northern Scar Environs
Southern Scar Environs
Temple Of The Unholy Dungeon Level 12 - Well Of Souls
The Staggering Moose
World
World - Ft Export
Simon Proctor Perieon Environs
Statrippe
Sue & Lorelei City Of Sanctuary
Sue & Quenten Loupe Zu Village
Sue Daniel Drummond Street
Kristol Caverns
Tex Lost Brethren Gimald
Lost Brethren Hall
Theschabi Beggars Lane Crossing St Warts Way
Dungeon Of Ice And Fire
Reservation on map Ezrute
Tonnichiwa Bertolt's Ford Mill
City Of Nyxotos
WeathermanSweeden Bow Of Promises Street
Wyvern Aak Hills
Aunty Mackassa
Aunty Mackassa Area Map
Aunty Mackassa Coral Cave
Aunty Mackassa Lair Environs
Clack Valley
Ellenge Town
Embra Abershell Camera Obscura
Embra Bittersweet Basin
Embra Bright Eye Well
Embra Candlelight Hall
Embra Constructed Places Of Interest
Embra Constructed Places Streets
Embra Crepuscular Palace
Embra Crimson Rose Well
Embra Crossing Places Of Interest
Embra Crossing Places Streets
Embra Dragon Bridge
Embra Elfin Stone Ruins
Embra Enclosed Places Of Interest
Embra Enclosed Places Streets
Embra Evenside
Embra Fair Market
Embra Floating Dale Park
Embra Fountain Bridge
Embra Freed Haven Floral Garden
Embra Green Market
Embra Hilly Places Of Interest
Embra Hilly Places Streets
Embra Hoolie Hill
Embra Hydras In Smoke Maze
Embra Keyneck Museum
Embra Ladys Hollow Floral Meadow
Embra Lawn Market
Embra Mabs Couch
Embra Market Row
Embra Midnight
Embra Miller Hill
Embra Mornside
Embra Noonday
Embra Official Guide
Embra Painted Light Monument
Embra Palace Heights
Embra Red Picket Golf Course
Embra Silverburn
Embra Slateford Market
Embra Spiral Glade Park
Embra Spring Festival Hall
Embra Stubble Chin Theatre
Embra Summerise
Embra Summerset
Embra Sunset Mound
Embra Toll Cross
Embra Travelling Places Of Interest
Embra Travelling Places Streets
Embra Watery Places Of Interest
Embra Watery Places Streets
Embra Wave Crest Market
Embra Willow Observatory
Embra Winterise
Embra Winterset
Embra Wistful Hollow Chapel
Embra Wooded Places Of Interest
Embra Wooded Places Streets
Errynor
Errynor Map 01 - The Cliff
Errynor Map 40 - Faerie Land
Meteorite Coral Cavern
Naughty Lass Deck Plans
Naughty Lass Sideview
Nibirum Eclipse Calculator Chart
Nibirum Geomagnetics
Nibirum Planet Calculator Chart
Nibirum Solar Circles
Nibirum Solar System Chart
Nibirum Solar System Map - Inner Planets
Nibirum Solar System Map - Planet 4 Satellites
Nibirum Solar System Map - Planet 5 Satellites
Nibirum Solar System Map - Planet 6 Satellites
Nibirum Solar System Map - Planet 7 Satellites
Red Moon
Scuttle The Hut
Selass Town
Shark Bridge
Shark Bridge - Central Tower
Shark Bridge - East Caverns
Shark Bridge - East Tower
Shark Bridge - West Caverns
Shark Bridge - West Tower
Star Map - Planisphere
Star Map - Polar Long Rectangular
Star Map - Polar Rectangular
Star Map - Twin Hemispheres
Summer Palace Of The Winter Queen 01
Summer Palace Of The Winter Queen 02
Summer Palace Of The Winter Queen 03
Summer Palace Of The Winter Queen 04
Summer Palace Of The Winter Queen 05
Summer Palace Of The Winter Queen 06
Summer Palace Of The Winter Queen 07
Summer Palace Of The Winter Queen 08
Summer Palace Of The Winter Queen 09
Summer Palace Of The Winter Queen 10
Summer Palace Of The Winter Queen Locations
Temple Of The Unholy Dungeon Level 05 - The Lost Temple Of The Screaming Stars
Thalassan Castle Ruins
The Cavern Village Of Aak
The Isle Of Zaraq
The Isle Of Zariq
The Verdant Sorceress
The Winter Queen
White Moon
Wyvern Citadel
Wyvern Citadel - First Level
Wyvern Citadel - Fourth Level
Wyvern Citadel - Second Level
Wyvern Citadel - Third Level
Wyvern Citadel - Tomb Of The Wyvern Lords
Wyvern Citadel - Underground Level One
Wyvern Citadel - Underground Level Two
Wyvern Citadel Defence Zone
Wyvern Citadel Ops Table
Zariq - Kobalt Mountain Caverns
Reservation on map Errynor
Yelworc Nohj Scalica
Yort Duin Elisyr
Reservation on map Loksa Environs
Ziggycan Ravens Isle



Mapped with CC3+
ProFantasy Software Ltd
ProFantasy Community forum
Community Atlas Project discussion thread

Please do not link directly to files or images on this server. Either link to the atlas main page (http://atlas.monsen.cc), or for links to individual maps, use the link that appear below each map in the map browser. Thank You.

This Atlas is a community project, and is not affiliated with ProFantasy Software Ltd.